Girls Cross Country - Statistics

All Meets
  NAME LOCATION TIME
1. Brooklyn Miras (Sr), Arcanum Covington 20:34.00
2. Taylee Woodbury (So), Mississinawa Valley Botkins 20:37.40
3. Arianne Garrison (Jr), Arcanum Covington 21:26.00
4. Olivia Creager (Fr), Ansonia Versailles 22:42.00
5. Harley Hanes (So), Mississinawa Valley Botkins 22:42.20
6. Kylee Freeman (Sr), Arcanum Newton 23:04.00
7. Ingrid Ojeda (Jr), Mississinawa Valley Botkins 23:12.50
8. Zoe Brookey (Sr), Franklin Monroe Centerville SNL 23:22.00
9. Hallie Aslinger (Jr), Franklin Monroe Centerville SNL 23:28.00
10. Peyton Billenstein (Jr), Ansonia Celina 23:31.00
11. Judith Denlinger (Jr), National Trail Eaton Invitational 23:40.00
12. Gretchen Murphy (Jr), National Trail Eaton Invitational 23:57.20
13. Zoe Kellems (Sr), Franklin Monroe Centerville SNL 24:08.00
14. Megan Wood (So), Bradford Tour de Sewer 24:14.00
15. Syenna Purdin (So), Mississinawa Valley Botkins 24:14.30
16. Sydney Whalen (Fr), National Trail Blazer Invitational 24:20.00
17. Avery Hosler (Sr), Franklin Monroe Centerville SNL 24:30.00
18. Ava Figel (Fr), Franklin Monroe Centerville SNL 24:52.00
19. Shanona Joslin (So), Arcanum Newton 24:58.00
20. Baylee Bailey (Fr), Twin Valley South Troy Twilight Invitational 25:16.50
21. Emily Kelly (Sr), Ansonia Versailles 25:22.00
22. Katie Weis (Sr), Arcanum Newton 25:24.00
23. Andrea Kleismit (Fr), Franklin Monroe Piqua 25:25.00
24. Emma Lavey (So), Bradford Tour de Sewer 25:29.00
25. Paige House (Jr), Preble Shawnee Bob Schul - Milton Union 25:37.80
26. Sophie Mills (So), Franklin Monroe Centerville SNL 26:03.00
27. Valerie Whitson (Jr), Preble Shawnee Bob Schul - Milton Union 26:14.60
28. Emily Byram (So), Mississinawa Valley Botkins 26:22.10
29. Piper Hackney (Fr), Franklin Monroe Centerville SNL 26:32.00
30. Hailie Wehrley (Fr), Franklin Monroe Centerville SNL 26:47.00
31. Bella Adkins (Fr), Preble Shawnee Brookville Invitational 26:48.90
32. Addy House (Fr), Preble Shawnee Bob Schul - Milton Union 27:01.60
33. Gentri Deaton (Fr), Newton Piqua Under the Lights 27:17.70
34. Caydence Nichols (Fr), Franklin Monroe Centerville SNL 27:28.00
35. Allison Cole (So), Twin Valley South Brookville Invitational 27:48.40
36. Sally White (So), Preble Shawnee Bob Schul - Milton Union 27:55.90
37. Natalie Brewer (Fr), Franklin Monroe Centerville SNL 27:56.00
38. Regina Rodriguez (So), Preble Shawnee Bob Schul - Milton Union 27:58.00
39. Shyanna Cunningham (Fr), Arcanum Covington 27:59.00
40. Isabella Hamilton (Sr), Bradford Tour de Sewer 28:08.00
41. Faith Jessie (So), Preble Shawnee Bob Schul - Milton Union 28:49.00
42. Zoe DeHut (So), Arcanum Versailles 29:17.00
43. Olivia Riggs (Jr), Preble Shawnee Bob Schul - Milton Union 29:25.30
44. Tara Halpin (Jr), Preble Shawnee Brookville Invitational 29:30.40
45. Diana Rodriguez (So), Preble Shawnee Brookville Invitational 29:58.80
46. Alexis Turpin (So), Twin Valley South Tour De Sewer 30:12.40
47. Gaby Brown (Fr), Arcanum Newton 31:07.00
48. Sierra Grim (Sr), Mississinawa Valley Blackhawk Invitational 32:43.50
49. Daphne Lavey (So), Bradford Tour de Sewer 33:52.10
50. Trista Gahret (Fr), Arcanum Versailles 35:10.00
51. Kristen Skinner (Fr), Bradford Tour de Sewer 35:51.90