Boys Track

100 Meter Dash
  NAME TIME
1. Reed Wehr (So), Tri-Village 11.13
2. Alex Klingenberger (So), Tri-County North 11.31
3. David Blasingame (So), Tri-County North 11.44
4. Cole Bishop (So), Twin Valley South 11.45
5. Peyton Beam (Sr), Ansonia 11.47
6. Dewey Hill (Sr), Dixie 11.49
7. Ethan Boone (Jr), Tri-County North 11.52
8. Darryn Shellabarger (Sr), Tri-County North 11.58
9. Brayden Bromagem (Fr), Ansonia 11.75
10. XAVIER DEATON (So), Preble Shawnee 11.79
11. Alex Mackellar (Jr), Tri-County North 11.81
12. Wyatt Spencer (So), Ansonia 11.90
13. Blake Addis (Jr), Franklin Monroe 12.04
14. Brayden Koeller (So), Twin Valley South 12.06
15. Jackson Shellhaas (Sr), Ansonia 12.10
15. Micah Jarrett (Jr), Arcanum 12.10
15. Zage Harleman (Fr), Bradford 12.10
18. Josh Hopkins (So), Tri-County North 12.19
19. Devin Johnson (Sr), Dixie 12.30
19. Griffin Trevino (Fr), Bradford 12.30
21. AUSTIN TACKETT (Sr), Preble Shawnee 12.35
22. Nate Good (Fr), Franklin Monroe 12.36
23. Conner Mowell (Fr), Twin Valley South 12.39
24. AIDEN WALTERS (Jr), Preble Shawnee 12.43
25. Peyton Melgaard (So), Bradford 12.50
26. Colin Smith (Jr), Twin Valley South 12.60
27. Ethan Garber (Sr), Franklin Monroe 12.69
28. BRODY LYNCH (Fr), Preble Shawnee 12.78
29. Josh Randall (Sr), Tri-Village 12.85
30. Brayden Drees (So), Ansonia 12.94
31. Alex Wilson (Sr), National Trail 13.01
32. Jordan Heck (Jr), National Trail 13.20
33. David Johnson (Fr), Dixie 13.48
34. Reese Horn (Jr), Tri-County North 13.49
35. Brick Burgett (Jr), Bradford 13.50
36. Tate Kreitzer (So), Dixie 13.53
37. Dominic Rhodehamel (Jr), Arcanum 13.57
38. Evan Vanhoose (Fr), Arcanum 13.68
39. Ethan Neace (Fr), National Trail 13.78
40. LANDON LOVELY (Fr), Preble Shawnee 13.91
41. Ethan Brueggemann (Fr), Tri-County North 13.93
42. Rohan Butler (Fr), Franklin Monroe 14.00
43. Mitchell Schmitmeyer (Sr), Franklin Monroe 14.16
44. Xavier Robinson (So), Bradford 14.18
44. Eli Neace (Fr), National Trail 14.18
46. Zane Owens (So), Tri-County North 14.30
47. Rocco London (So), Tri-County North 14.32
48. Thomas Carpenter (Sr), Twin Valley South 14.35
49. Isaac Dues (So), Arcanum 14.38
50. Josh Osswald (Fr), National Trail 14.50
51. Aaron Crist (Sr), Franklin Monroe 14.56
52. Carter Hosler (Fr), Franklin Monroe 14.57
53. Mason Crews (Fr), Twin Valley South 14.62
54. Michael Mann (So), Arcanum 14.67
55. Brandon Myers (Sr), Franklin Monroe 14.79
56. William Arnett (Fr), Arcanum 14.82
57. Owen Netherly (Fr), Arcanum 14.93
58. Ben Gabbard (Sr), National Trail 15.05
59. Tysyn Miller (Fr), Franklin Monroe 15.25
60. Devon Hawes (So), Bradford 15.27
61. Stephen Stewart (Fr), Bradford 16.66
200 Meter Dash
  NAME TIME
1. Cole Bishop (So), Twin Valley South 23.17
2. Peyton Beam (Sr), Ansonia 23.49
3. Dewey Hill (Sr), Dixie 23.55
4. Reed Wehr (So), Tri-Village 23.97
5. Joel Hunt (Jr), National Trail 24.00
6. Brayden Bromagem (Fr), Ansonia 24.04
7. Blake Addis (Jr), Franklin Monroe 24.09
8. Darryn Shellabarger (Sr), Tri-County North 24.18
9. Wyatt Spencer (So), Ansonia 24.35
10. XAVIER DEATON (So), Preble Shawnee 24.75
11. Micah Jarrett (Jr), Arcanum 24.90
12. Devin Johnson (Sr), Dixie 24.99
13. Luke Drew (Sr), Tri-Village 25.19
14. Zage Harleman (Fr), Bradford 25.20
15. AIDEN WALTERS (Jr), Preble Shawnee 25.43
16. Nate Good (Fr), Franklin Monroe 25.44
17. JAYDIN FIELDS (So), Preble Shawnee 25.70
17. Alex Klingenberger (So), Tri-County North 25.70
19. Trendon Spence (Fr), Ansonia 25.73
20. AUSTIN TACKETT (Sr), Preble Shawnee 25.77
20. Brayden Koeller (So), Twin Valley South 25.77
22. TAYLOR BRADLEY (So), Preble Shawnee 25.86
23. Ethan Garber (Sr), Franklin Monroe 25.88
24. Josh Randall (Sr), Tri-Village 25.94
25. Cadian Maples (Jr), Twin Valley South 26.00
26. Griffin Trevino (Fr), Bradford 26.20
27. Brayden Drees (So), Ansonia 26.25
28. Carson Figel (So), Franklin Monroe 26.29
29. Colin Smith (Jr), Twin Valley South 26.31
30. Hayden Nicodemus (Fr), Bradford 26.44
31. Matthew Lee (So), Ansonia 26.65
32. David Blasingame (So), Tri-County North 26.73
33. Peyton Melgaard (So), Bradford 26.90
34. Brody Bowen (Fr), Twin Valley South 26.91
35. Tyler Lesh (So), National Trail 27.03
36. Josh Hopkins (So), Tri-County North 27.21
37. Alex Mackellar (Jr), Tri-County North 27.24
38. Tate Kreitzer (So), Dixie 27.30
39. Max Zawaski (Jr), Arcanum 27.61
39. Henry Toschlog (Fr), National Trail 27.61
41. Ethan Boone (Jr), Tri-County North 27.67
42. Ethan Sparks (Fr), Ansonia 27.72
43. David Johnson (Fr), Dixie 27.87
44. Evan Vanhoose (Fr), Arcanum 28.23
45. Ethan Neace (Fr), National Trail 28.40
46. Devon Hawes (So), Bradford 28.61
47. Chase Ashby (Jr), Bradford 29.42
48. Thomas Carpenter (Sr), Twin Valley South 29.98
49. Tysyn Miller (Fr), Franklin Monroe 30.06
50. Owen Netherly (Fr), Arcanum 30.37
51. LANDON LOVELY (Fr), Preble Shawnee 30.55
52. Brandon Myers (Sr), Franklin Monroe 30.70
53. Josh Osswald (Fr), National Trail 30.80
54. Eli Neace (Fr), National Trail 30.85
55. Rohan Butler (Fr), Franklin Monroe 30.89
56. William Arnett (Fr), Arcanum 31.20
57. Zane Jones (So), Bradford 31.21
58. Carter Hosler (Fr), Franklin Monroe 31.72
59. Ethan Brueggemann (Fr), Tri-County North 32.33
60. Reese Horn (Jr), Tri-County North 32.41
61. Mason Crews (Fr), Twin Valley South 32.79
400 Meter Dash
  NAME TIME
1. Dewey Hill (Sr), Dixie 51.09
2. Cole Bishop (So), Twin Valley South 51.76
3. Brayden Bromagem (Fr), Ansonia 52.92
4. RICKY MONDELLO-GARRETT (So), Preble Shawnee 53.91
5. Reed Wehr (So), Tri-Village 54.30
6. Cadian Maples (Jr), Twin Valley South 55.16
7. Peyton Melgaard (So), Bradford 55.41
8. Wyatt Spencer (So), Ansonia 55.83
9. Blake Addis (Jr), Franklin Monroe 55.84
10. Joel Hunt (Jr), National Trail 55.90
11. Micah Jarrett (Jr), Arcanum 56.13
12. Griffin Trevino (Fr), Bradford 56.46
13. TAYLOR BRADLEY (So), Preble Shawnee 56.67
14. Jake Sarver (Jr), Twin Valley South 56.70
15. Nate Emrick (Fr), Dixie 57.20
16. Josh Scantland (Sr), Tri-Village 57.36
17. Carson Figel (So), Franklin Monroe 57.60
18. Matthew Lee (So), Ansonia 58.57
19. Ethan Reichert (So), Ansonia 58.61
20. Ashton Etherington (Sr), Arcanum 58.64
21. Colin Smith (Jr), Twin Valley South 59.19
22. Lane Koehl (Sr), National Trail 59.70
23. Ethan Garber (Sr), Franklin Monroe 59.98
24. JAYDIN FIELDS (So), Preble Shawnee 1:00.06
25. Alex Wilson (Sr), National Trail 1:00.17
26. Brayden Drees (So), Ansonia 1:00.89
27. JOSEPH GRAHAM (Fr), Preble Shawnee 1:00.91
28. Darryn Shellabarger (Sr), Tri-County North 1:01.43
29. Brody Bowen (Fr), Twin Valley South 1:01.63
30. Alex Mackellar (Jr), Tri-County North 1:01.82
31. Grady Arndts (Jr), Twin Valley South 1:01.93
32. Max Zawaski (Jr), Arcanum 1:02.50
33. David Johnson (Fr), Dixie 1:02.79
34. Tate Kreitzer (So), Dixie 1:02.85
35. Rohan Butler (Fr), Franklin Monroe 1:03.00
36. Ethan Sparks (Fr), Ansonia 1:03.38
37. Aiden Koehl (Fr), National Trail 1:04.11
38. Lee Swafford (Sr), Twin Valley South 1:04.29
39. Owen Netherly (Fr), Arcanum 1:04.77
40. Tate Ray (Jr), Twin Valley South 1:05.01
41. Thomas Carpenter (Sr), Twin Valley South 1:05.55
42. Alex Klingenberger (So), Tri-County North 1:06.00
43. Ian Brown (Jr), Ansonia 1:06.06
44. Zane Jones (So), Bradford 1:06.40
45. Nate Good (Fr), Franklin Monroe 1:07.00
46. Henry Toschlog (Fr), National Trail 1:07.07
47. Josh Osswald (Fr), National Trail 1:09.14
48. Carter Hosler (Fr), Franklin Monroe 1:09.25
49. Sam Haney (Fr), Franklin Monroe 1:09.92
50. Ethan Boone (Jr), Tri-County North 1:10.03
51. Tysyn Miller (Fr), Franklin Monroe 1:10.29
52. Michael Mann (So), Arcanum 1:10.31
53. Devon Hawes (So), Bradford 1:10.41
54. Ethan Brueggemann (Fr), Tri-County North 1:12.14
55. Zane Owens (So), Tri-County North 1:13.43
56. Rocco London (So), Tri-County North 1:14.42
57. Stephen Stewart (Fr), Bradford 1:17.38
58. Chase Ashby (Jr), Bradford 1:20.29
58. Brandon Myers (Sr), Franklin Monroe 1:20.29
60. Braeden Duff (Fr), Bradford 1:27.04
800 Meter Run
  NAME TIME
1. Alex Wilson (Sr), National Trail 2:10.91
2. Tyler Lesh (So), National Trail 2:11.98
3. Jacob Rice (Jr), Arcanum 2:12.51
4. Aaron Cole (Sr), Twin Valley South 2:13.06
5. Nate Emrick (Fr), Dixie 2:13.10
6. CASE ROELL (So), Preble Shawnee 2:14.02
7. Aaron Crist (Sr), Franklin Monroe 2:15.00
8. Mitchell Schmitmeyer (Sr), Franklin Monroe 2:17.00
9. Griffin Roell (Fr), Twin Valley South 2:19.12
10. JACKSON WEBER (So), Preble Shawnee 2:19.87
11. Jake Sarver (Jr), Twin Valley South 2:20.27
12. Ethan Murphy (Sr), National Trail 2:22.39
13. Parker Hall (Sr), Dixie 2:22.64
14. Matthew Lee (So), Ansonia 2:23.92
15. Brennen Fellers (Sr), Tri-Village 2:25.38
16. Parker Patrick (Fr), Franklin Monroe 2:28.00
17. Brody Bowen (Fr), Twin Valley South 2:29.17
18. Ethan Sparks (Fr), Ansonia 2:29.91
19. Brayden Childers (So), Twin Valley South 2:30.86
20. Ian Brown (Jr), Ansonia 2:31.03
21. Tate Kreitzer (So), Dixie 2:31.51
22. Brooks Merriman (Fr), Arcanum 2:31.56
23. Aden MConachie (Fr), Tri-Village 2:33.00
24. Kaden Wylie (Jr), Dixie 2:34.47
25. Draven Stephens (Sr), Franklin Monroe 2:35.00
26. Sam Haney (Fr), Franklin Monroe 2:38.00
27. Henry Toschlog (Fr), National Trail 2:43.03
28. JOSEPH GRAHAM (Fr), Preble Shawnee 2:46.66
29. Hunter Biddlestone (Sr), Bradford 2:47.33
30. Rocco London (So), Tri-County North 2:47.91
31. LANDON RONTO (Fr), Preble Shawnee 2:50.53
32. Stephen Stewart (Fr), Bradford 3:01.00
33. Xavier Robinson (So), Bradford 3:07.70
34. Braeden Duff (Fr), Bradford 3:09.77
35. Brayden Barnes (Jr), Ansonia 3:23.14
36. Reese Horn (Jr), Tri-County North 3:23.55
1600 Meter Run
  NAME TIME
1. Draven Stephens (Sr), Franklin Monroe 4:57.00
2. Matthew Lee (So), Ansonia 4:58.38
3. Griffin Roell (Fr), Twin Valley South 4:59.27
4. CASE ROELL (So), Preble Shawnee 4:59.58
5. Jaden Vorhis (So), Dixie 4:59.79
6. Jacob Rice (Jr), Arcanum 4:59.91
7. Aaron Cole (Sr), Twin Valley South 5:00.59
8. Ashton Paul (Jr), Arcanum 5:12.00
9. Parker Patrick (Fr), Franklin Monroe 5:14.00
10. Ethan Murphy (Sr), National Trail 5:20.31
11. JACKSON WEBER (So), Preble Shawnee 5:26.69
12. Mitchell Schmitmeyer (Sr), Franklin Monroe 5:28.00
13. Aaron Crist (Sr), Franklin Monroe 5:29.00
14. Ethan Sparks (Fr), Ansonia 5:32.31
15. Nathan King (Jr), Twin Valley South 5:35.15
16. Kaden Wylie (Jr), Dixie 5:35.19
17. Ian Brown (Jr), Ansonia 5:36.00
18. Wyatt Ketring (Jr), Tri-Village 5:43.00
19. Sam Haney (Fr), Franklin Monroe 5:45.00
20. Hunter Biddlestone (Sr), Bradford 5:45.47
21. Hayden Nicodemus (Fr), Bradford 5:54.42
22. LANDON RONTO (Fr), Preble Shawnee 5:56.38
23. Zane Osborne (Jr), Tri-Village 5:56.97
24. Lee Swafford (Sr), Twin Valley South 5:57.29
25. Brooks Merriman (Fr), Arcanum 5:59.00
26. Tate Ray (Jr), Twin Valley South 6:05.35
27. JOSEPH GRAHAM (Fr), Preble Shawnee 6:15.81
28. Stephen Stewart (Fr), Bradford 6:23.05
29. Brayden Barnes (Jr), Ansonia 6:49.34
30. Zane Owens (So), Tri-County North 7:02.26
31. Brick Burgett (Jr), Bradford 7:20.64
32. Braeden Duff (Fr), Bradford 8:23.90
3200 Meter Run
  NAME TIME
1. Jaden Vorhis (So), Dixie 10:42.62
2. Matthew Lee (So), Ansonia 11:06.74
3. Ashton Paul (Jr), Arcanum 11:06.93
4. Draven Stephens (Sr), Franklin Monroe 11:18.00
5. Ethan Murphy (Sr), National Trail 11:37.00
6. Ethan Sparks (Fr), Ansonia 11:44.77
7. Griffin Roell (Fr), Twin Valley South 11:46.85
8. Sam Haney (Fr), Franklin Monroe 11:55.00
9. Kaden Wylie (Jr), Dixie 12:06.70
10. Nathan King (Jr), Twin Valley South 12:12.30
11. CASE ROELL (So), Preble Shawnee 12:17.82
12. Wyatt Ketring (Jr), Tri-Village 12:19.00
13. Ian Brown (Jr), Ansonia 12:27.20
14. Hunter Biddlestone (Sr), Bradford 12:36.52
15. Lee Swafford (Sr), Twin Valley South 12:39.56
16. Brooks Merriman (Fr), Arcanum 12:40.00
17. Josh Murphy (Jr), Tri-Village 13:35.00
18. Rocco London (So), Tri-County North 13:35.41
19. Tate Ray (Jr), Twin Valley South 13:37.01
20. AUSTIN TACKETT (Sr), Preble Shawnee 13:40.82
21. Grady Arndts (Jr), Twin Valley South 14:35.50
22. Aaron Crist (Sr), Franklin Monroe 15:11.00
22. Mitchell Schmitmeyer (Sr), Franklin Monroe 15:11.00
110 Meter High Hurdles
  NAME TIME
1. Justin Finkbine (Jr), Tri-Village 15.05
2. Alex Mackellar (Jr), Tri-County North 15.81
3. David Blasingame (So), Tri-County North 15.84
4. Whyatt Lakes (Jr), Twin Valley South 16.40
5. Chaz Miller (Jr), Dixie 17.10
6. Tyler Pfahler (Sr), Arcanum 17.27
7. Jackson Shellhaas (Sr), Ansonia 17.48
8. Dustin Simon (Sr), Dixie 17.65
9. Owen Beachler (So), Bradford 17.77
10. Clayton Woodgeard (So), Twin Valley South 18.30
11. Mason Shelton (So), Arcanum 18.64
12. Hayden Nicodemus (Fr), Bradford 18.83
13. Eithan Campbell (Fr), Twin Valley South 19.07
14. Landon Perry (So), Ansonia 19.24
15. Dominic Rhodehamel (Jr), Arcanum 21.47
16. AUSTIN TACKETT (Sr), Preble Shawnee 22.41
17. Hunter Biddlestone (Sr), Bradford 23.64
300 Meter IM Hurdles
  NAME TIME
1. Whyatt Lakes (Jr), Twin Valley South 43.39
2. Owen Beachler (So), Bradford 43.86
3. JACKSON WEBER (So), Preble Shawnee 44.04
4. Chaz Miller (Jr), Dixie 44.14
5. Justin Finkbine (Jr), Tri-Village 44.27
6. Alex Mackellar (Jr), Tri-County North 44.62
7. Tyler Pfahler (Sr), Arcanum 44.70
8. Jackson Shellhaas (Sr), Ansonia 45.80
9. Dustin Simon (Sr), Dixie 46.24
10. Mason Weathington (Fr), Tri-Village 46.59
11. Landon Perry (So), Ansonia 46.90
12. Parker Mershon (Jr), Twin Valley South 47.39
13. Nick Brubaker (Fr), National Trail 48.17
14. Clayton Woodgeard (So), Twin Valley South 48.19
15. Hayden Nicodemus (Fr), Bradford 48.59
15. Hayden Nicodemus (Fr), Bradford 48.59
17. Mason Shelton (So), Arcanum 49.85
18. Eithan Campbell (Fr), Twin Valley South 51.80
19. AUSTIN TACKETT (Sr), Preble Shawnee 52.35
20. Nate Good (Fr), Franklin Monroe 52.69
21. Aaron Crist (Sr), Franklin Monroe 53.22
22. Draven Stephens (Sr), Franklin Monroe 53.55
23. LANDON LOVELY (Fr), Preble Shawnee 54.71
24. Mitchell Schmitmeyer (Sr), Franklin Monroe 56.23
25. Brick Burgett (Jr), Bradford 58.10
26. Hunter Biddlestone (Sr), Bradford 1:00.07
27. Josh Murphy (Jr), Tri-Village 1:05.08
28. Ethan Neace (Fr), National Trail 1:07.37
400 Meter Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Ansonia 46.10
2. Dixie 46.44
2. Tri-Village 46.44
4. Twin Valley South 46.95
5. Preble Shawnee 48.31
6. National Trail 48.89
7. Arcanum 49.94
8. Bradford 52.92
800 Meter Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Twin Valley South 1:36.23
2. Franklin Monroe 1:36.76
3. Ansonia 1:37.38
4. Dixie 1:39.95
5. Preble Shawnee 1:40.11
6. National Trail 1:40.68
7. Arcanum 1:41.99
8. Tri-Village 1:43.00
9. Bradford 1:45.00
1600 Meter Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Dixie 3:40.05
2. Preble Shawnee 3:44.32
3. Twin Valley South 3:45.45
4. Ansonia 3:49.39
5. National Trail 3:51.00
6. Franklin Monroe 3:51.36
7. Arcanum 4:00.64
3200 Meter Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Tri-Village 10.25
2. Preble Shawnee 8:49.32
3. National Trail 9:08.29
4. Dixie 9:18.19
5. Franklin Monroe 9:25.00
6. Arcanum 9:29.25
7. Twin Valley South 10:04.89
8. Ansonia 10:23.38
Shot Put
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Peyton Beam (Sr), Ansonia 46'03.00"
2. Chase Werling (Sr), Arcanum 44'01.00"
3. Ethan Rieman (Sr), Arcanum 43'07.00"
4. Zach Fremder (Sr), Dixie 43'04.00"
5. Kyler Dennis (Sr), Dixie 42'10.00"
6. Austin Shimp (Sr), Dixie 42'09.00"
7. Eain Parks (Jr), Arcanum 42'08.00"
8. Tytus Gasper (Sr), Ansonia 41'03.00"
9. Aiden Byrd (Jr), National Trail 41'02.25"
10. Gaje Lesh (Jr), National Trail 40'06.00"
11. James Biser (Sr), Tri-Village 40'01.50"
12. Jacob Clark (Sr), Twin Valley South 38'10.50"
13. Christian Cantrell (Jr), Tri-Village 38'07.00"
14. BRODY LYNCH (Fr), Preble Shawnee 38'04.00"
15. James Penny (Sr), Tri-Village 38'03.25"
16. Garrett Stammen (So), Ansonia 38'00.00"
17. Parker Mershon (Jr), Twin Valley South 36'05.00"
18. Eyan Hackler (Jr), Ansonia 35'02.50"
19. Dillon Garza (So), Twin Valley South 34'10.25"
20. Trey Wilson (Fr), Franklin Monroe 34'00.75"
21. Levi Thobe (Fr), Bradford 32'09.00"
22. JOHN MCKNIGHT (Jr), Preble Shawnee 32'06.00"
23. Jordan Troutwine (So), Ansonia 31'07.00"
24. Vahn Plessinger (Jr), Arcanum 30'06.00"
25. Riley Maggard (Sr), Twin Valley South 30'02.00"
26. Josh Welz (So), National Trail 30'01.00"
27. Paul Hickey (Fr), Dixie 29'11.75"
28. Jacob Ingram (Fr), Dixie 29'06.00"
29. Logan Pierce (Sr), Twin Valley South 29'05.50"
30. Calvin Fritz (Fr), Tri-Village 29'05.00"
31. Eric Keener (So), Bradford 29'02.00"
32. Keaton Lipps (So), National Trail 28'09.50"
33. Xavier Robinson (So), Bradford 27'06.00"
34. NATHAN GRUBB (So), Preble Shawnee 27'04.50"
35. KALEB MABRY (So), Preble Shawnee 26'03.00"
36. John Troxel (Fr), Bradford 26'00.00"
37. Zach Wilson (Sr), Franklin Monroe 25'08.00"
38. Jacob Ditton (Fr), Twin Valley South 25'07.75"
39. Ayden Hackney (Fr), Franklin Monroe 24'07.00"
40. Connor Moores (Jr), Arcanum 23'04.75"
41. Jaden Wolf (Fr), Franklin Monroe 23'04.00"
42. Tyler Craft (Fr), Dixie 22'10.50"
43. Sean Trogdon (So), Arcanum 22'09.25"
44. Eli Meyer (Fr), Ansonia 21'09.00"
45. Zane Jones (So), Bradford 20'10.25"
46. Brayden Hamlett (Fr), Dixie 19'00.50"
47. Quinn Jorgensen (Fr), Arcanum 18'00.00"
Discus
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Tytus Gasper (Sr), Ansonia 138'09.00"
2. Eain Parks (Jr), Arcanum 135'00.50"
3. Jacob Clark (Sr), Twin Valley South 134'06.00"
4. Garrett Stammen (So), Ansonia 132'06.00"
5. Chase Werling (Sr), Arcanum 131'10.00"
6. Austin Shimp (Sr), Dixie 129'00.00"
7. Luke Drew (Sr), Tri-Village 121'06.00"
8. Kyler Dennis (Sr), Dixie 118'03.00"
9. James Biser (Sr), Tri-Village 116'10.00"
10. Trey Wilson (Fr), Franklin Monroe 112'09.00"
11. Jordan Troutwine (So), Ansonia 112'04.00"
12. Dillon Garza (So), Twin Valley South 110'00.00"
13. Ethan Rieman (Sr), Arcanum 107'02.50"
14. Christian Cantrell (Jr), Tri-Village 106'05.00"
15. BRODY LYNCH (Fr), Preble Shawnee 103'04.00"
16. James Penny (Sr), Tri-Village 101'06.00"
17. Paul Hickey (Fr), Dixie 101'01.50"
18. Josh Welz (So), National Trail 100'09.00"
19. Eyan Hackler (Jr), Ansonia 100'02.00"
20. Zach Fremder (Sr), Dixie 95'06.00"
21. Carson Hurst (Fr), Twin Valley South 95'00.00"
22. Matthew Adkins (Sr), Dixie 89'01.00"
23. Jacob Ditton (Fr), Twin Valley South 89'00.00"
24. Keaton Lipps (So), National Trail 87'08.00"
25. Ethan Garber (Sr), Franklin Monroe 85'01.00"
26. NATHAN GRUBB (So), Preble Shawnee 81'01.00"
27. John Troxel (Fr), Bradford 80'08.00"
28. Vahn Plessinger (Jr), Arcanum 77'08.00"
29. Aiden Byrd (Jr), National Trail 75'00.00"
29. Logan Pierce (Sr), Twin Valley South 75'00.00"
31. Levi Thobe (Fr), Bradford 74'11.00"
32. Eric Keener (So), Bradford 74'00.00"
33. JOHN MCKNIGHT (Jr), Preble Shawnee 73'01.00"
34. Parker Mershon (Jr), Twin Valley South 71'02.00"
35. Calvin Fritz (Fr), Tri-Village 70'08.00"
36. Weston Ross (So), Dixie 70'02.00"
37. Ayden Hackney (Fr), Franklin Monroe 70'01.00"
38. KALEB MABRY (So), Preble Shawnee 69'04.00"
39. Grant Deaton (Fr), National Trail 67'01.00"
40. Sean Trogdon (So), Arcanum 67'00.00"
41. Xavier Robinson (So), Bradford 64'06.00"
42. Tyler Craft (Fr), Dixie 62'05.00"
43. Brayden Hamlett (Fr), Dixie 61'11.00"
44. Mitchell Schmitmeyer (Sr), Franklin Monroe 61'09.00"
45. Jordan Baker (So), Dixie 61'01.00"
46. Aaron Crist (Sr), Franklin Monroe 56'09.00"
47. William Thurman (Sr), Dixie 52'07.00"
48. Jaden Wolf (Fr), Franklin Monroe 51'10.50"
49. Zach Wilson (Sr), Franklin Monroe 49'02.00"
50. Zane Jones (So), Bradford 48'10.00"
51. Connor Moores (Jr), Arcanum 47'02.00"
52. Brandon Myers (Sr), Franklin Monroe 38'04.00"
53. Quinn Jorgensen (Fr), Arcanum 30'08.00"
Long Jump
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Joel Hunt (Jr), National Trail 20'04.00"
2. Nick Brubaker (Fr), National Trail 20'01.50"
3. Nate Good (Fr), Franklin Monroe 19'07.00"
4. Wyatt Spencer (So), Ansonia 19'05.00"
5. Jake Sarver (Jr), Twin Valley South 19'04.50"
6. Jimmy Myers (Sr), Dixie 18'11.00"
7. Dustin Simon (Sr), Dixie 18'10.00"
8. Ethan Garber (Sr), Franklin Monroe 18'08.25"
9. Clayton Woodgeard (So), Twin Valley South 18'05.00"
10. Devin Craport (So), Arcanum 18'04.00"
11. Gage Lochard (Jr), Tri-Village 18'03.00"
12. Trendon Spence (Fr), Ansonia 17'00.00"
13. JACKSON WEBER (So), Preble Shawnee 16'11.00"
14. Brody Bowen (Fr), Twin Valley South 16'08.00"
15. Carson Figel (So), Franklin Monroe 16'07.00"
16. Nate Emrick (Fr), Dixie 16'05.00"
16. Brayden Drees (So), Ansonia 16'05.00"
18. LANDON LOVELY (Fr), Preble Shawnee 16'02.50"
19. Luke Drew (Sr), Tri-Village 15'11.00"
20. Devon Hawes (So), Bradford 15'10.00"
21. Henry Toschlog (Fr), National Trail 15'09.50"
22. XAVIER DEATON (So), Preble Shawnee 15'07.00"
23. Owen Netherly (Fr), Arcanum 15'01.00"
24. Hayden Nicodemus (Fr), Bradford 14'07.25"
25. Brick Burgett (Jr), Bradford 14'05.00"
26. Mason Crews (Fr), Twin Valley South 14'02.00"
27. Devin Johnson (Sr), Dixie 14'01.00"
28. JOHN MCKNIGHT (Jr), Preble Shawnee 13'10.00"
29. Peyton Melgaard (So), Bradford 13'01.00"
30. Zane Jones (So), Bradford 12'08.00"
31. William Arnett (Fr), Arcanum 12'03.50"
32. Parker Patrick (Fr), Franklin Monroe 12'02.50"
33. Hunter Biddlestone (Sr), Bradford 11'05.00"
34. Stephen Stewart (Fr), Bradford 9'06.00"
High Jump
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Layne Sarver (Sr), Tri-Village 6'04.00"
2. Trendon Spence (Fr), Ansonia 6'01.00"
3. Josh Scantland (Sr), Tri-Village 5'10.00"
3. Cole Bishop (So), Twin Valley South 5'10.00"
3. Jake Sarver (Jr), Twin Valley South 5'10.00"
6. Ashton Etherington (Sr), Arcanum 5'08.00"
6. Nick Brubaker (Fr), National Trail 5'08.00"
8. Logan Grubb (Sr), Dixie 5'06.00"
8. Owen Beachler (So), Bradford 5'06.00"
8. Hayden Nicodemus (Fr), Bradford 5'06.00"
8. Tyler Lesh (So), National Trail 5'06.00"
8. Logan Clark (Sr), Twin Valley South 5'06.00"
8. Brody Bowen (Fr), Twin Valley South 5'06.00"
14. Alex Klingenberger (So), Tri-County North 5'05.00"
15. Ethan Reichert (So), Ansonia 5'04.00"
15. Lane Koehl (Sr), National Trail 5'04.00"
15. Mason Weathington (Fr), Tri-Village 5'04.00"
18. Jimmy Myers (Sr), Dixie 5'02.00"
18. AUSTIN TACKETT (Sr), Preble Shawnee 5'02.00"
18. Evan Vanhoose (Fr), Arcanum 5'02.00"
18. Tate Ray (Jr), Twin Valley South 5'02.00"
18. Ethan Garber (Sr), Franklin Monroe 5'02.00"
23. Dewey Hill (Sr), Dixie 5'00.00"
23. Chase Ashby (Jr), Bradford 5'00.00"
23. Eithan Campbell (Fr), Twin Valley South 5'00.00"
23. Carson Figel (So), Franklin Monroe 5'00.00"
27. Brandon Myers (Sr), Franklin Monroe 4'02.00"
Pole Vault
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Jackson Shellhaas (Sr), Ansonia 15'06.00"
2. Matthew Cornett (Sr), Twin Valley South 12'06.00"
2. Nate Good (Fr), Franklin Monroe 12'06.00"
4. Ian Schmitmeyer (Jr), Ansonia 11'00.00"
4. Gage Lochard (Jr), Tri-Village 11'00.00"
6. Mason Shelton (So), Arcanum 10'00.00"
7. David Johnson (Fr), Dixie 9'06.00"
7. Weston Ross (So), Dixie 9'06.00"
7. Parker Hall (Sr), Dixie 9'06.00"
7. Daniel Watern (Jr), Tri-Village 9'06.00"
11. Tytus Gasper (Sr), Ansonia 9'00.00"
11. Max Zawaski (Jr), Arcanum 9'00.00"
11. Peyton Whaley (Sr), Twin Valley South 9'00.00"
11. Conner Mowell (Fr), Twin Valley South 9'00.00"
15. Isaac Dues (So), Arcanum 8'00.00"
16. Dalton Cornett (So), Twin Valley South 7'00.00"
16. Brayden Childers (So), Twin Valley South 7'00.00"