Tri-Village
Girls Golf

 
Schedule
Aug. 2026 TIME OPPONENT LOCATION
Tue. 11 04:00 PM National Trail at Tri-Village Beechwood
Tue. 25 04:00 PM Tri-Village at National Trail Highland Lake
Sep. 2026 TIME OPPONENT LOCATION
Tue. 8 04:30 PM Franklin Monroe at Tri-Village Beechwood
Thu. 10 04:30 PM Ansonia at Tri-Village White Springs
Mon. 14 04:00 PM Tri-Village at Franklin Monroe Beechwood

Beechwood Golf Course